Saturday, January 22, 2011

at random.
























do the caption,
urself!







yeah - i knw. who works on Saturday? i hate seein thgs on Pinkie's wall. hahaha.. and i feel like puttin the dustbin on my head by the time i received a call from Azman - teasin me on the same thang. heh. its ok. hell yeah - i aint workin like every Saturday. and i aint too, on Sunday. wld dat make it equal? *mode pujuk diri senirik* hahaha


in the office now. stdnts r ere and there - some in the hall for classes. some roaming around mcm anak ayam yg mak nya mati kena lenggek dek kete. some r in the zombie mode. some looks like cldnt careless. well, who does? its Saturday la, bai.


gotta go. btw - its random pics to display. i brought in my portable diska-keras and it happens byk pics in there, as well.


i'd love to share em, wit u.






Post a Comment