Tuesday, August 26, 2008



its an interesting threesome contest. and its Permatang pauh - everybdy knew it damn well. and again - DSAI won it damn fcukin well.. its a gigantic majority, landslide kinda victory. its totally major. say wat u wanna say. as if i wanna giv it a fcukin damn. tho deep down i still feel the sore wit shaits i've been thru today - but dis kinda thang enuff to make me smile..


i wonder wheres the moronic news on the idiotbox - all over (except for Awani).


and its funny how thgs in dis country r runnin by a bunch of idiots - and treatin ppl like one, too.


who the hell they think they r, anyway?



2 comments:

mat motor said...

betul... betul!!!
hanya awani jer yg ada crite psl polling mlm tdik...
lain2 tu ampes...
nampak sgt biased...
hehehe... wlupun aku bkn penyokong anwar...
but we have to be fair rite!!!

jerry maguire, jr. said...

way to go!!